Wonderful Cable
Search
Wire and Cable Group
Wire Harness Group
USA Branch
 

Home > Wonderful Group > Worldwide
 
WONDERFUL HI-TECH CO., LTD.
Located:
Taipei, Taiwan
Address:
72 WuGong 6th RD., WuGu Dist., New Taipei Industrial Park, New Taipei City 24891, Taiwan, R.O.C.
TEL:
886-2-2298-8033
FAX:
886-2-2298-8031
Web:
http://www.wontex.com 
E-Mail:
Established
June,1978
Land Area
1,513.98M2
Construction Area
825M2
 
 
 
 
WONDERFUL HI-TECH CO., LTD. (FACTORY)
Located:
Chung-Li, Taiwan
Address:
17 Pei Yuan Road, Chung-Li Industrial Park, Taiwan R.O.C.
TEL:
886-3-452-7777
FAX:
886-3-462-2021
Land Area
60,000M2
Construction Area
22,590M2
Main Product
LanRF Coaxial CableHook Up Wire
 
 
 
WONDERFUL PHOTOELECTRICITY (DONG GUAN) CO., LTD.
Office:
H.K. China
Address:

Rm 14,2/F.,International Plaza,20 Sheung Yuet Rd.,KowLoon Bay,kowloon, H.K.

TEL:
(852)2799-9663
FAX:
(852)2796-5500
Factory:
Dongguan China
Address:
No.51,358 Dart,Loonge Yan,Hu-men,Dongguan ,Guangdong, China PC:523920

TEL:

86-769-8862-0666
FAX:
86-769-8862-7085
Web:
http://www.wonderful-wire.com.cn
Established
May,1988
Land Area
60,000M2
Construction Area
22,590M2
Main Product
Power CableHook Up WireComputer CableFlat Ribbon CableLan Cable
 
 
 
THAI WONDERFUL WIRE CABLE CO., LTD. (THAILAND/BANGKOK)
Located:
Chonburi Thailand
Address:
52-52/1 Moo.5, Tambol Nong Ka-kha, Amphur Panthong, Chonburi 20160  Thailand
TEL:
66-3845-1433~7(F)
66-2361-8681~3(O)
Web:
http://www.thaiwonderful.com
Established
Mar,1991
Land Area:
105,600M2
Construction Area:
38,800M2
Main Product:
Hook Up Wire、Wire Harness、Power Cable、Power Cord
 
 
 
 
Shanghai Elitech Technology Co., Ltd.
Located:
Shanghai China
Address:
Room 201,Building 2, No.268,Taihong Road Minhang District,Shanghai,China
TEL:
86-21-33676880~1
FAX:
86-21-33676882
Web:
http://www.wontex.net
Established
2009

Main Product:

Premises Cabling Solutions

 

 
 
 
WONDERFUL (VIETNAM) WIRE & CABLE CO., LTD
Located:
Hai Duong Province, Vietnam
Address:
Lot XN21, Dai An Industrial Zone,KM51, Highway No.5, Hai Duong Province, Vietnam
TEL:
84-320-3555588
FAX:
84-320-3555599
E-mail:
luhum543058@hotmail.com
Established:
2010
Land Area:
45,000 m2
Construction Area:
26,500 m2

Main Product:

Hook up wire, AV wire, and PVC cable

 

 
 
Wonderful Cabling Systems CORP.
Located:
Taipei, Taiwan
Address:
1F., No.72 Wugong 6th Rd.,New Taipei Industrial park.,Wugu Dist., New Taipei City 248 Taiwan (R.O.C.)
TEL:
886-2-22901338
FAX:
886-2-22981339
Web:
http://www.wondernet.com.tw
E-mail:
jason@wondernet.com.tw
Established:
2006
Land Area:
200 m2
Construction Area:
200 m2

Main Product:

Cooper & Fiber optical Cabling Systems solution product
CAT.5E/VAT.6/CAT.6A/CAT.7 Copper cabling solution
UTP/FUTP/STP Keystone、 Patch panel、Patch cord
Single-mode:OS1、OS2
Multi-mode: OM1、OM2、OM3、OM4
Wonderful Band-safe™ MPO/MTP Fiber optical :Superior Bending Performance (Beyond EIA SP-2840A) Long Life Time (High Fatigue Value Fiber Nd > 30)

 

WANSHIH ELECTRONIC CO.,LTD
Located:
Taipei Taiwan
Address:
72 WuGong 6th RD., WuGu Dist., New Taipei Industrial Park, New Taipei City 24891, Taiwan, R.O.C.
TEL:
886-2-2298-8066
FAX:
886-2-2298-8131
Web:
http://www.wanshih.com.tw
E-Mail:

Howard_tu@wanshih.com.tw

Established
Apr.1987
Construction Area:
2,500M2
Main Product:
NB Wire HarnessMobile Phone Wire HarnessHarness for LCD TVWireless Antenna
 
 
 
 
SUZHOU WANSHIH ELECTRONIC ELEMENT CO.,LTD.
Located:
Suzhou China
Address:
No.68 Wen Du Road, Wan Ting Town, Wu County, Suzhou City, China

 TEL:

86-512-6670-2220
FAX:
86-512-6538-1104
E-Mail:
Merlyn@mail.wanshih.com
Established
Dec.1994
Land Area:
66,787M2
Construction Area:
33,390M2
Main Product:
Wire HarnessPower CordHarness for NBWireless AntennaHarness for Mobile
 
 
 
SUZHOU WANSHIH OPTICAL COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD.
Located:
Suzhou China
Address:
No.68 Wen Du Road, Wan Ting Town, Wu County, Suzhou City, China
TEL:
86-512-6670-2733
FAX:
86-512-6670-5132
Established
2003
Land Area:
3,260M2
Construction Area:
7,610M2
Main Product:
FPCSMTAntenna Assembly
 
 
 
SIYANG WANSHIH ELECTRONIC ELEMENT CO.,LTD.
Located:
Siyang China
Address:

Standard Workshops, The Eastern Economic Development Zon of Siyang Country, Suqian City,Jiangsu Province, China

TEL:
0527-8083-0888
FAX:
0527-8083-0880
Land Area:
66,667M2
Construction Area:
74,000M2
Main Product:
New Electronic ComponentPower CordAntenna
 
 
WAN SHIH(H.K)CO., LTD.
Office:
21 Lam Hing Street Kowloon Bay, Hong Kong, Metro Centre II Room 2026
TEL:
(852) 2754-3188
FAX:
(852) 2798–6088
E-Mail:
wanshih@netvigator.com
Factory:
Loong Yan Ind.Area,Hu-men,Dongguan City,Guangdong, China

TEL:

86-769-8555-2215
FAX:
86-769-8555-1889
E-Mail:
hwanshih@pub.dgnet.gd.cn
Established
Feb.1990
Land Area:
11,000M2
Construction Area:
6,600M2
Main Product:
Wire HarnessPower CordHarness for NBWireless AntennaHarness for LCD-TV
 
 
 
 
CHONGQING WANSHIH ELECTRONIC COMPONENT CO.,LTD.
Located:
Chongqing, China
Address:
2nd Electronic District, Phoenix Lake Industrial Park,Yongchuan, Chongqing, China
TEL:
86-23-49522001
FAX:
86-23-49522000
E-mail:
cqws@wanshih.com.cn
Established:
2011
Land Area:
2,752 m2
Construction Area:
8,343 m2

Main Product:

Computer Cable Assembly、Mini Coaxial Assembly

 

 
 
Chenzhou Wanshih Electronic Component Co., Ltd.
Located:
Hunan, China
Address:
Yizhang County Economic Development Zone, Hunan Province, China
TEL:
86-735-3881685
FAX:
86-735-3881615
E-mail:
wanshih@netvigator.com
Established:
2010
Land Area:
5,600 m2
Construction Area:
3,230 m2

Main Product:

Wire Harness for NB、Wireless Antenna、Harness for LCD-TV

 

ABA INDUSTRY INC.(U.S.A)
Located:
Los Angeles, USA
Address:
855 W. Walnut ST. Compton, CA 90220
TEL:
1-310-761-8400
FAX:
1-310-761-8408
Web:
http://www.abacable.com/index.html
E-Mail:
sales@abacable.com
Established
1996
Main Products:
Hook UP Wire、RF Coaxial Cable、Lan Cable、Network Accesseries
 
 
 
Company Profile | Wonderful Group | News & Events | Products Catalog | Technical Info. | Certifications | Customer Service | Careers | Member
Copyright © 2014 Wonderful technology Co., Ltd. All Rights Reserved.
cat6A ethernet cable best buynetwork cable plenum gradecat5 cable wiring|cat 6 cable
Designed by Dtell